2018-2019 Day 25 Game
   Turk Telekom73 - 56
Pinar Karsiyaka    
06.04.2019 15:15 Ankara Arena
1P18-1518-15
2P18-1836-33
3P17-1353-46
4P20-1073-56
Turk TelekomCoach: Goren, Burak
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Landesberg, Sylven35200112114-4100.08-1080.00-30.0
Redding, Reggie1780441322-450.00-10.02-450.0
Kaya, Polat300000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Sonsirma, Emre1621232010-0-1-333.30-10.0
Arslan, Ender1851124102-2100.00-0-1-250.0
Peker, Kaya15100220220-0-2-2100.02-2100.0
Yildirim, Nusret300000000-0-0-0-0-10.0
Gabriel, Kenny3550662100-0-1-1100.01-425.0
Campbell, Terrance33100336110-0-2-366.72-633.3
Stimac, Vladimir23131341011-1100.06-966.70-0-
Akin, CanDNP
Turen, MetinDNP
Totals200733252818989-1181.820-2969.08-2334.8
 
Pinar KarsiyakaCoach: Bauermann, Dirk
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Walker, Erving2540002031-250.00-30.01-425.0
Ugurlu, Berk3460664110-0-3-3100.00-40.0
Aygunduz, Berke100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Guven, Egemen300000010-0-0-0-0-0-
Gulaslan, Erdi1802020100-0-0-0-0-30.0
Batuk, Birkan2970225020-0-2-450.01-250.0
Karaman, Ilkan2213471011-250.00-30.00-20.0
Erulku, Tayfun450000002-2100.00-0-1-250.0
Henry, Sek2090330010-0-0-10.03-1127.3
Evans, Chris1160110000-0-0-20.02-366.7
Marei, Assem34185162012-450.08-1553.30-0-
Dogan, GorkemDNP
Totals20056152035142116-1060.013-3141.98-3125.8
Notes
- Erulku, Tayfun Played 150th league game
- Redding, Reggie Played 50th league game