2018-2019 Day 25 Game
   Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece72 - 102
Tofas    
06.04.2019 17:30 Gazanfer Bilge
1P20-2720-27
2P17-2737-54
3P17-2354-77
4P18-2572-102
Arel Uni. BuyukcekmeceCoach: Sehit, Serhat
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Gibson, Danny1930223241-250.01-333.30-20.0
Erdogan, Arda500001000-0-0-0-0-0-
Mutlu, Merthan300001000-0-0-0-0-0-
Tiby, Matt33201340205-5100.03-650.03-475.0
Kilicli, Deniz1301230020-0-0-10.00-10.0
Vardal, Yigit Can200220000-0-0-10.00-0-
Eldridge, Osiris371337107445-683.31-333.32-922.2
Hayes, Kenny35200114156-6100.04-850.02-825.0
Candan, Berkay30102462010-0-5-683.30-40.0
Hortum, Ugur200000010-0-0-0-0-0-
Yangue, Franck900000000-20.00-0-0-0-
Ozkan, Kerem1260002004-4100.01-250.00-20.0
Totals200721022322091821-2584.015-3050.07-3023.3
 
TofasCoach: Ene, Orhun
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Trice, Travis28200448034-4100.02-366.74-757.1
Durmaz, Berkan20100220100-0-2-2100.02-450.0
Tanisan, Emre220000000-0-1-1100.00-0-
Ermis, Baris2141128210-0-2-540.00-0-
Arslan, Yigit1450222310-0-1-250.01-333.3
Mejia, Sammy30250333314-580.06-875.03-560.0
Elegar, Frank24100222232-540.04-580.00-0-
Konuk, Mert200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Mustafa, Muhaymin1421341010-0-1-333.30-30.0
Weems, Kyle32151787010-0-3-475.03-650.0
Yasar, Muhsin1491341033-475.03-3100.00-0-
Kadji, KennyDNP
Totals2001026283432111513-1872.225-3669.413-2846.4
Notes
- Eldridge, Osiris Made 1500th point (Game # 131)
- Mejia, Sammy Played 200th league game