2018-2019 Day 28 Game
   Afyon Bld.76 - 80
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece    
28.04.2019 20:00 Veysel Eroglu Sports Hall
1P24-1324-13
2P17-2441-37
3P20-1361-50
4P15-3076-80
Afyon Bld.Coach: Sevim, Can
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Aydin, Safdar Cagan500110000-0-0-10.00-0-
┼Żelionis, Edgaras2554260012-450.00-20.01-250.0
Baykan, Ogulcan3471674012-2100.01-425.01-714.3
Mentese, Serkan40170336333-3100.01-425.04-850.0
Erol, Altan37200442126-785.77-1070.00-30.0
Altunbey, Talat31161890000-0-5-683.32-540.0
Ozer, Cevher2711210122011-250.05-862.50-60.0
Bayhan, MetinDNP
Akbas, OguzDNP
Oz, Semih BayezitDNP
Oncel, Baran YigitDNP
Engindeniz, DorukhanDNP
Totals20076935441441014-1877.819-3554.38-3125.8
 
Arel Uni. BuyukcekmeceCoach: Sehit, Serhat
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Gibson, Danny33230222020-0-4-666.75-955.6
Mutlu, Merthan500000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Tiby, Matt2861120022-450.02-450.00-50.0
Eldridge, Osiris3292791100-0-3-650.01-520.0
Hayes, Kenny31190553126-785.72-922.23-560.0
Candan, Berkay381419100301-1100.02-450.03-650.0
Yangue, Franck1410111001-250.00-0-0-0-
Ozkan, Kerem2081231001-1100.02-450.01-333.3
Erdogan, ArdaDNP
Kilicli, DenizDNP
Ivedi, CengizhanDNP
Hortum, UgurDNP
Totals200805313685611-1573.315-3345.513-3339.4
Notes
- Mutlu, Merthan Played 100th league game
- Mentese, Serkan Made league career high 17 points (Game # 99)