2018-2019 Play Off Quarter Final Game 3
   Fenerbahce Beko92 - 59
Turk Telekom    
29.05.2019 20:45 Ulker Sports & Event Hall
1P22-1722-17
2P24-1446-31
3P17-1363-44
4P29-1592-59
Fenerbahce BekoCoach: Obradovic, Zeljko
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Tirpanci, Efe Ergi300001000-0-0-0-0-0-
Melli, Nicolò1940332020-0-2-2100.00-30.0
Hersek, Baris500110010-0-0-10.00-10.0
Sancakli, Ekrem300110000-0-0-0-0-10.0
Mahmutoglu, Melih1850220000-0-1-250.01-425.0
Kalinic, Nikola30221343221-1100.03-475.05-683.3
Sloukas, Kostas21130332220-0-2-450.03-475.0
Arna, Egehan550000000-0-1-1100.01-1100.0
Gudurić, Marko31160116233-3100.02-366.73-742.9
Guler, Sinan19151341000-0-3-560.03-3100.0
Dixon, Bobby2040332010-0-2-366.70-10.0
Duverioglu, Ahmet2884482040-0-4-580.00-0-
Totals2009272734196154-4100.020-3066.716-3151.6
 
Turk TelekomCoach: Goren, Burak
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Landesberg, Sylven2881121152-366.73-650.00-30.0
Redding, Reggie2560112232-2100.02-450.00-20.0
Kaya, Polat820000002-2100.00-0-0-20.0
Sonsirma, Emre950000002-2100.00-20.01-1100.0
Arslan, Ender1680002112-2100.03-560.00-10.0
Peker, Kaya1241120112-2100.01-425.00-0-
Turen, Metin1301120000-0-0-0-0-20.0
Yildirim, Nusret500110000-0-0-0-0-10.0
Gabriel, Kenny2000110120-0-0-0-0-30.0
Campbell, Terrance36120332213-3100.00-10.03-837.5
Stimac, Vladimir281437103020-0-7-887.50-0-
Akin, CanDNP
Totals20059717241081615-1693.816-3053.34-2317.4
Notes
- Yildirim, Nusret Played 150th league game
- Melli, Nicolò Made 500th point (Game # 62)
- Kalinic, Nikola Made league career high 22 points (Game # 91)