2018-2019 Play Off Semi Final Game 2
   Fenerbahce Beko68 - 64
Tofas    
03.06.2019 21:00 Ulker Sports & Event Hall
1P17-1317-13
2P17-1034-23
3P22-2156-44
4P12-2068-64
Fenerbahce BekoCoach: Obradovic, Zeljko
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Melli, Nicolò26101342022-2100.04-580.00-20.0
Mahmutoglu, Melih35111121201-1100.05-683.30-30.0
Kalinic, Nikola2790772131-250.04-580.00-20.0
Sloukas, Kostas24101012052-366.74-666.70-30.0
Arna, Egehan500111010-0-0-0-0-0-
Gudurić, Marko28120112227-887.51-250.01-333.3
Guler, Sinan2181231220-0-4-666.70-0-
Dixon, Bobby1840112230-0-2-2100.00-10.0
Duverioglu, Ahmet1741340010-20.02-366.70-0-
Tirpanci, Efe ErgiDNP
Hersek, BarisDNP
Sancakli, EkremDNP
Totals20068920291392113-1872.226-3574.31-147.1
 
TofasCoach: Ene, Orhun
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Trice, Travis3660117150-0-3-1030.00-50.0
Durmaz, Berkan1940221200-0-2-450.00-0-
Ermis, Baris2071454040-10.02-366.71-425.0
Arslan, Yigit2494262132-2100.02-540.01-333.3
Mejia, Sammy38160113221-250.03-475.03-560.0
Elegar, Frank28123251112-366.75-771.40-0-
Mustafa, Muhaymin200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Kadji, Kenny2542131132-2100.01-333.30-20.0
Yasar, Muhsin861011010-0-3-475.00-0-
Tanisan, EmreDNP
Konuk, MertDNP
Weems, KyleDNP
Totals20064141529208207-1070.021-4052.55-1926.3
Notes
- Sloukas, Kostas Made 1000th point (Game # 106)