2019-2020 Day 3 Game
   Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece64 - 84
OGM Ormanspor    
13.10.2019 13:00 Gazanfer Bilge
1P13-1913-19
2P16-2729-46
3P17-1846-64
4P18-2064-84
Arel Uni. BuyukcekmeceCoach: Sehit, Serhat
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Eldridge, Osiris2711785401-250.00-10.00-80.0
Sariaslan, Kaan200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Saffold, Jeremy2564370002-2100.02-825.00-0-
Andrews, Andrew33170220373-3100.04-850.02-728.6
Kilicli, Deniz1451121001-250.02-366.70-0-
Hayes, Kenny2891563050-0-3-1225.01-333.3
Ivedi, Cengizhan100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Celep, Mert29937101020-30.03-475.01-425.0
Ozkan, Kerem1592130121-250.04-580.00-10.0
Upshaw, Robert2682461040-0-4-757.10-10.0
Erdogan, ArdaDNP
Abdullahoglu, YigitDNP
Totals20064143246118208-1457.122-4845.84-2416.7
 
OGM OrmansporCoach: Aydanarig, Mustafa Korhan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Kloof, Charlon24111345230-0-4-666.71-250.0
Erlim, Baris Omer120001002-2100.00-0-0-0-
Kikanović, Elmedin322959142115-1145.512-2157.10-0-
Alemdar, Mert100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Dikmen, Tunahan100110000-0-0-10.00-0-
Ercan, Caner1550331011-250.02-2100.00-10.0
Bayram, Kadir320110002-2100.00-0-0-0-
Christmas, Rakeem620110012-450.00-10.00-0-
Babić, Luka2780006030-0-1-333.32-450.0
Engindeniz, Dorukhan2870441210-0-2-366.71-812.5
Ozer, Cevher2980772100-0-1-1100.02-366.7
Warren, Chris34101239121-250.03-933.31-333.3
Totals20084734412771213-2356.525-4753.27-2133.3