2019-2020 Day 14 Game
   TEKSUT Bandirma BK86 - 80
Tofas    
28.12.2019 20:00 TEKSUT Kara Ali Acar
1P21-1621-16
2P21-1842-34
3P19-2561-59
4P25-2186-80
TEKSUT Bandirma BKCoach: Demir, Hakan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Smith, James Elliott25170335037-7100.02-366.72-450.0
Prewitt, Omar31221562112-366.74-757.14-666.7
Haltali, Furkan1582020010-0-4-757.10-0-
Oncel, Ridvan2160225232-450.02-2100.00-0-
Hazer, Sehmus1321011110-0-1-425.00-10.0
Kalinoski, Tyler3071345010-0-2-2100.01-616.7
Sengun, Alperen1561451000-0-3-560.00-10.0
Terry, Emanuel2581340122-366.73-560.00-0-
Hummer, Ian25100553131-250.03-3100.01-250.0
Kabaca, Sadik EmirDNP
Yilmaz, ErkanDNP
Erdek, AtakanDNP
Totals20086827352261514-1973.724-3863.28-2040.0
 
TofasCoach: Ene, Orhun
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Mustafa, Muhaymin1230001000-0-0-10.01-250.0
Durmaz, Berkan1850330002-2100.00-20.01-250.0
Ermis, Baris30100226122-2100.04-757.10-30.0
White, D.J.2070110030-0-2-2100.01-250.0
Mejia, Sammy36181234328-8100.05-955.60-40.0
Phillip, Tarik29190115216-6100.05-683.31-333.3
Lojeski, Matt1520110012-2100.00-40.00-10.0
Williams, Devin24142790216-1154.54-666.70-0-
Yasar, Muhsin1621231100-0-1-333.30-0-
Aksu, BerkanDNP
Yavas, OmerDNP
Totals20080720271791026-3183.921-4052.54-1723.5
Notes
- White, D.J. Played 50th league game