2019-2020 Day 15 Game
   Bahcesehir Koleji72 - 87
Turk Telekom    
04.01.2020 17:30 Akatlar
1P19-2819-28
2P21-2440-52
3P13-1753-69
4P19-1872-87
Bahcesehir KolejiCoach: Aktas, Zafer
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Golden, Trae35140442040-10.07-1741.20-0-
Mathiang, Mangok2483471000-0-4-1040.00-10.0
Ozdemir, Hadi801230000-0-0-0-0-0-
Erol, Altan611010001-250.00-0-0-0-
Ozcan, Alper2051124001-250.02-728.60-10.0
Hardy, Dwight34161121013-3100.02-540.03-837.5
Akyazili, Thomas1010221011-250.00-10.00-10.0
Clark, Cameron25154483101-425.07-1070.00-0-
Johnson, JaJuan28100660012-2100.04-1040.00-0-
Senli, Dogan923250002-2100.00-10.00-0-
Altintig, CanDNP
Yilmaz, BartuDNP
Totals20072162642121711-1861.126-6142.63-1127.3
 
Turk TelekomCoach: Goren, Burak
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Johnson, Nick2220113010-0-1-520.00-20.0
Hunter, R.J.35130777301-1100.03-475.02-540.0
Baygul, Muhammed2363143112-366.72-450.00-20.0
Kaya, Polat100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Turen, Metin1620331010-0-1-250.00-0-
Edge, Safak1630001000-0-0-20.01-333.3
Fall, Moustapha283287153032-366.715-1788.20-0-
Guven, Egemen1160440000-0-3-475.00-0-
Wiltjer, Kyle25201234105-683.36-1154.51-714.3
Campbell, Terrance2430226100-0-0-0-1-425.0
Bayrak, ErcanDNP
Taskiran, BerkayDNP
Totals20087122840286610-1376.931-4963.35-2321.7
Notes
- Kaya, Polat Played 300th league game
- Fall, Moustapha Made league career high 32 points (Game # 44)