2019-2020 Day 17 Game
   Turk Telekom92 - 83
Meksa Yatirim Afyon Bld.    
26.01.2020 13:00 Ankara Arena
1P33-2333-23
2P15-1748-40
3P19-2067-60
4P25-2392-83
Turk TelekomCoach: Goren, Burak
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Johnson, Nick37233477412-2100.09-1275.01-425.0
Baygul, Muhammed35151454122-450.02-450.03-742.9
Kaya, Polat200000000-0-0-0-0-20.0
Turen, Metin2541566021-250.00-10.01-520.0
Edge, Safak1250000020-0-1-1100.01-333.3
Fall, Moustapha38264263214-1040.011-1291.70-0-
Harris, C.J.810001041-250.00-0-0-10.0
Guven, Egemen200110000-0-0-0-0-0-
Taskiran, Berkay100000010-0-0-0-0-0-
Wiltjer, Kyle13101122000-20.02-366.72-2100.0
Campbell, Terrance2881125112-2100.00-10.02-450.0
Besok, EfeDNP
Totals200921220322881412-2450.025-3473.510-2835.7
 
Meksa Yatirim Afyon Bld.Coach: Sevim, Can
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Saglam, Sinan22111340210-20.04-4100.01-250.0
Crawford, Jordon2461121330-0-3-560.00-40.0
Davis Jr., Corey31141122051-1100.05-683.31-250.0
Gulaslan, Erdi27101673040-0-2-2100.02-450.0
Peker, Ulas530004000-0-0-10.01-250.0
Eslik, Burak720000000-0-1-1100.00-0-
Hrovat, Gregor25140114223-475.01-425.03-560.0
Aldridge, Peyton2280110000-0-1-250.02-2100.0
Alemdaroglu, Mehmet800112100-0-0-0-0-0-
Zanna, Talib29152350026-1154.53-650.01-1100.0
Sanli, DogukanDNP
Tuncer, AliDNP
Totals20083619251681710-1855.620-3164.511-2250.0