2019-2020 Day 19 Game
   Gaziantep Basketbol77 - 86
Darussafaka Tekfen    
08.02.2020 13:00 Karatas Sahinbey
1P28-2228-22
2P16-2744-49
3P17-1461-63
4P16-2377-86
Gaziantep BasketbolCoach: Markovic, Nenad
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Ulusoy, Ismail Cem800112110-0-0-0-0-10.0
Buford, Perrin2020440110-0-1-333.30-10.0
Cekici, Koray100110000-0-0-0-0-0-
Haciyeva, Orhan2472461110-20.02-366.71-250.0
Vasiliauskas, Sar┼źnas24110118002-2100.00-20.03-3100.0
Jelovac, Stevan29234481006-966.74-1136.43-560.0
Cinko, Erol Can1760004020-0-0-10.02-540.0
Yilmaz, Huseyin Emre100001000-0-0-0-0-0-
Rich, Jason33181343025-683.35-771.41-520.0
Akyel, Metehan26103582002-366.74-757.10-20.0
Ogut, Can Ugur1700001110-0-0-0-0-30.0
Dikmen, BatuhanDNP
Totals20077112536234815-2268.216-3447.110-2737.0
 
Darussafaka TekfenCoach: Ernak, Selcuk
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Ozmizrak, Kartal29290114208-988.93-475.05-1050.0
Agva, Mahir1001340000-0-0-20.00-0-
Browne, Gary1600003010-20.00-10.00-20.0
Demir, Berk20102463000-0-2-366.72-450.0
Hamilton, Johnny2593691011-250.04-850.00-0-
Veyseloglu, Erkan622020000-0-1-1100.00-10.0
Ozdemiroglu, Dogus1320111110-10.01-250.00-20.0
Lamb, Doron1670004100-0-2-450.01-425.0
Jones, Jarrod2183582010-0-4-4100.00-20.0
Sav, Troy Selim100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Guler, Sinan25100224011-1100.03-742.91-425.0
Colson, Bonzie1991670103-3100.03-560.00-10.0
Totals20086142842225713-1872.223-4156.19-3030.0
Notes
- Ozmizrak, Kartal Played 150th league game
- Ozmizrak, Kartal Made league career high 29 points (Game # 150)