2020-2021 Day 5 Game
   Pinar Karsiyaka89 - 78
Darussafaka Tekfen    
24.10.2020 17:30 M.K.Ataturk Karsiyaka Arena
1P24-1424-14
2P20-1944-33
3P22-2166-54
4P23-2489-78
Pinar KarsiyakaCoach: Sarica, Ufuk
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Birsen, Metecan2051561123-475.01-520.00-10.0
Morgan, Raymar23170662105-771.46-1060.00-10.0
Tuluoglu, Arca100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Agva, Mahir100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Erden, Semih1581450114-666.72-366.70-0-
Kennedy, D.J.2571672121-1100.03-475.00-0-
Taylor, Tony2130003023-475.00-20.00-0-
Henry, Sek36190224171-1100.03-475.04-666.7
M'Baye, Amath30170444013-3100.04-580.02-633.3
Sonsirma, Yunus20100115027-887.50-10.01-333.3
Yildirim, Nusret830110000-0-0-10.01-1100.0
Bitim, OnuralpDNP
Totals20089534392151727-3479.419-3554.38-1844.4
 
Darussafaka TekfenCoach: Ernak, Selcuk
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Sarica, Efe100001100-0-0-0-0-0-
Veyseloglu, Erkan1941120100-0-2-366.70-10.0
Gillon, John700001110-0-0-0-0-30.0
Dora, Doruk510001001-250.00-0-0-20.0
Demir, Berk801121000-0-0-10.00-10.0
Andrews, Andrew30142132227-887.52-450.01-520.0
Ozdemiroglu, Dogus29183361242-2100.05-1145.52-728.6
Sav, Troy Selim1420440102-2100.00-0-0-0-
Guler, Sinan27120446235-771.42-540.01-425.0
Celik, Mahmut Can330330001-1100.01-1100.00-0-
Jerrett, Grant26102462001-250.03-742.91-1100.0
Buford, William31141010113-475.01-250.03-933.3
Totals2007812233515111322-2878.616-3447.18-3324.2