2020-2021 Day 6 Game
   E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol76 - 87
OGM Ormanspor    
01.11.2020 15:15 Karatas Sahinbey
1P22-2222-22
2P19-2341-45
3P14-2355-68
4P21-1976-87
E.H. Gaziantep BasketbolCoach: Markovic, Nenad
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Kelly, Rashard33192462121-616.79-1464.30-20.0
Ulusoy, Ismail Cem2340227200-0-2-728.60-30.0
Haciyeva, Orhan1000000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Jaiteh, Mouhammadou3714412163042-633.36-785.70-0-
Simpson, Trevis3570331102-2100.01-250.01-333.3
Tomas, Marko33120115110-0-3-475.02-633.3
Ogut, Can Ugur26160115022-2100.01-333.34-666.7
Senli, Dogan342020000-10.02-2100.00-0-
Korkmaz, ArdaDNP
Ozkan, Ahmet FurkanDNP
Demirtas, AtahanDNP
Akyel, MetehanDNP
Totals200768233123597-1741.224-3961.57-2035.0
 
OGM OrmansporCoach: Aydanarig, Mustafa Korhan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Holloway, Tu32140008114-4100.05-862.50-20.0
Hagins, Jamelle17131341131-333.36-966.70-0-
Kikanović, Elmedin23214370123-475.09-1369.20-0-
Tirpanci, Ergi1200220010-0-0-10.00-10.0
Kidd, Stanton30150443114-4100.04-757.11-1100.0
Hardy, Dwight26100001203-3100.02-450.01-1100.0
Cinko, Erol Can1800111000-0-0-0-0-10.0
Dikmen, Tunahan100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Bayram, Kadir600222000-0-0-10.00-0-
Ozer, Cevher3514191011110-0-1-714.34-580.0
Yuceer, IsmailDNP
Alemdar, MertDNP
Totals2008772633277915-1883.327-5054.06-1154.5
Notes
- Senli, Dogan Made 500th point (Game # 174)
- Kidd, Stanton Played 50th league game