2020-2021 Day 7 Game
   Pinar Karsiyaka82 - 79
Bahcesehir Koleji    
04.12.2020 19:00 M.K.Ataturk Karsiyaka Arena
1P13-1913-19
2P21-2034-39
3P17-1251-51
4P31-2882-79
Pinar KarsiyakaCoach: Sarica, Ufuk
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Birsen, Metecan2330222011-333.31-250.00-30.0
Morgan, Raymar2917510152205-771.46-1250.00-10.0
Agva, Mahir1341011110-0-2-633.30-0-
Kennedy, D.J.34134593115-771.44-757.10-10.0
Taylor, Tony32280004029-9100.05-1050.03-560.0
Henry, Sek1601121000-0-0-30.00-30.0
M'Baye, Amath32141782143-3100.01-425.03-560.0
Sonsirma, Yunus2231121010-0-0-10.01-333.3
Yildirim, Nusret100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Ozkan, CagatayDNP
Tuluoglu, ArcaDNP
Bitim, OnuralpDNP
Totals200821727441651023-2979.319-4542.27-2133.3
 
Bahcesehir KolejiCoach: Aktas, Zafer
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Jones, Jamal30161341013-475.02-450.03-560.0
Akpinar, Ismet2400116130-0-0-0-0-30.0
Ozdemir, Hadi500221000-0-0-10.00-0-
Oncel, Ridvan941010021-250.00-10.01-1100.0
Green, Erick29200111049-1090.01-425.03-650.0
Yildizli, Burak Can2290332125-955.62-366.70-0-
Akyazili, Thomas1950222100-20.01-333.31-1100.0
Owens, Josh3391781311-250.04-1040.00-0-
Aldridge, Peyton21100220000-0-2-366.72-2100.0
Yilmaz, Erkan1060330100-0-0-0-2-2100.0
Kilicli, DenizDNP
Totals20079325281471319-2965.512-2941.412-2060.0
Notes
- Taylor, Tony Made league career high 28 points (Game # 66)