2020-2021 Day 7 Game
   Frutti Extra Bursaspor107 - 108
Turk Telekom    
07.11.2020 20:00 Tofas Sports Hall
1P29-2629-26
2P25-2754-53
3P27-3481-87
4P26-21107-108
Frutti Extra BursasporCoach: Acik, Tutku
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Ilyasoglu, Omercan1850223111-250.02-366.70-10.0
Munford, Xavier37311457225-5100.010-1376.92-540.0
Jones III, Perry1350221011-250.02-366.70-10.0
Batuk, Birkan3400114010-0-0-0-0-20.0
Arslan, Ender1930224010-0-0-10.01-250.0
Newman, Malik560221010-0-0-10.02-366.7
Savas, Oguz12132132101-1100.06-785.70-10.0
Mutaf, Maxim1021011010-0-1-250.00-10.0
Kadji, Kenny30341124005-683.310-1283.33-650.0
Turen, Metin2381342110-0-1-250.02-2100.0
Akdamar, TevfikDNP
Totals20010761824295913-1681.332-4472.710-2441.7
 
Turk TelekomCoach: Goren, Burak
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Johnson, Nick28120226011-1100.01-333.33-475.0
Baygul, Muhammed1530332020-0-0-0-1-1100.0
Gulaslan, Erdi16101230002-2100.01-1100.02-450.0
Dekker, Sam3390222234-4100.01-250.01-425.0
Korkmaz, Can16140226102-450.03-560.02-366.7
Geyik, Samet1620221300-0-1-1100.00-0-
Ennis, Tyler2470117021-250.03-650.00-20.0
Bas, Goktug100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Wiltjer, Kyle32361672003-560.06-875.07-1258.3
Eric, Micheal19153250011-250.07-1070.00-0-
Bayrak, ErcanDNP
Gozeneli, BurakDNP
Totals200108722292661014-2070.023-3663.916-3053.3
Notes
- Kadji, Kenny Made league career high 34 points (Game # 108)