2020-2021 Day 7 Game
   Galatasaray79 - 91
Tofas    
08.11.2020 17:30 Sinan Erdem
1P19-2219-22
2P21-2040-42
3P18-2058-62
4P21-2979-91
GalatasarayCoach: Erdogan, Ertugrul
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Hamilton, Alex32180666452-366.75-955.62-450.0
Tyus, Alex1420110010-0-1-250.00-0-
Macon, Daryl3790228160-0-3-837.51-333.3
Arslan, Yigit2790221011-250.01-1100.02-450.0
Aydogan, Eray200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Motum, Brock33300554126-6100.03-3100.06-966.7
Williams, Johnathan2662131012-450.02-450.00-0-
Olmaz, Ayberk730110000-0-0-0-1-1100.0
Erdeniz, Caner100000000-0-0-0-0-10.0
Koksal, Goksenin2320221012-450.00-40.00-20.0
Atar, BerkeDNP
Donat, SaadettinDNP
Totals20079220222161813-1968.415-3148.412-2450.0
 
TofasCoach: Demir, Hakan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Akoon-Purcell, DeVaughn3262354030-0-3-933.30-20.0
Durmaz, Berkan3222512170134-580.06-1154.52-366.7
Ugurlu, Berk25130115120-0-5-683.31-250.0
Christon, Semaj2380003222-2100.03-560.00-10.0
Tuna, Batin100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
White, D.J.100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Demir, Alihan842020110-0-2-450.00-0-
Simmons, Jeremy27121233402-450.05-771.40-0-
Konuk, Mert500000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Kilpatrick, Sean34242575130-0-3-837.56-1060.0
Yasar, Muhsin1325163110-0-1-714.30-0-
Totals200911925442311178-1172.728-5749.19-1850.0