2020-2021 Day 12 Game
   Bahcesehir Koleji76 - 86
Besiktas Icrypex    
12.12.2020 13:00 Akatlar
1P28-2728-27
2P14-2742-54
3P23-1165-65
4P11-2176-86
Bahcesehir KolejiCoach: Ernak, Erhan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Jones, Jamal2372131013-650.02-2100.00-30.0
Akpinar, Ismet353114563210-1471.43-742.95-771.4
Robinson, Thomas1633471133-475.00-20.00-0-
Ozdemir, Hadi100000010-0-0-0-0-0-
Oncel, Ridvan1320001220-0-1-250.00-20.0
Green, Erick37161123012-2100.04-757.12-825.0
Kilicli, Deniz100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Yildizli, Burak Can1800221010-0-0-50.00-10.0
Akyazili, Thomas621010000-0-1-1100.00-10.0
Owens, Josh281265112012-366.75-1145.50-0-
Aldridge, Peyton400000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Yilmaz, Erkan1632352221-250.01-1100.00-20.0
Totals200761724411781621-3167.717-3844.77-2429.2
 
Besiktas IcrypexCoach: Kandemir, Ahmet
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Hazer, Sehmus39151341136-875.03-742.91-520.0
Yagmur, Mehmet1421011032-2100.00-0-0-10.0
Blackmon, James37250111205-5100.04-757.14-944.4
Haltali, Furkan501120110-0-0-0-0-0-
Johnson, Markell26101565021-250.03-742.91-333.3
Kabaca, Sadik Emir1234041010-0-0-40.01-250.0
Arna, Egehan2822352130-0-1-425.00-30.0
Sayili, Hakan400000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Sengun, Alperen352976131617-1070.011-1573.30-10.0
Osmani, ErcanDNP
Yigitoglu, SametDNP
Kucuk, Omer YasirDNP
Totals2008619244312111421-2777.822-4450.07-2429.2
Notes
- Akpinar, Ismet Made league career high 31 points (Game # 31)