2020-2021 Day 12 Game
   Pinar Karsiyaka83 - 79
Fenerbahce Beko    
12.12.2020 20:00 M.K.Ataturk Karsiyaka Arena
1P15-1815-18
2P14-2629-44
3P19-1848-62
4P35-1783-79
Pinar KarsiyakaCoach: Sarica, Ufuk
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Morgan, Raymar31134481151-250.06-966.70-10.0
Agva, Mahir910111001-250.00-0-0-0-
Bitim, Onuralp1101120000-0-0-10.00-0-
Kennedy, D.J.29111673135-862.53-475.00-0-
Taylor, Tony27140225236-966.71-250.02-366.7
Henry, Sek30121013202-450.02-450.02-540.0
M'Baye, Amath35270441024-580.04-850.05-862.5
Sonsirma, Yunus1931122000-0-0-20.01-333.3
Yildirim, Nusret920110012-2100.00-10.00-10.0
Ozkan, CagatayDNP
Tuluoglu, ArcaDNP
Erden, SemihDNP
Totals20083924331661421-3265.616-3151.610-2147.6
 
Fenerbahce BekoCoach: Kokoskov, Igor
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Brown, Lorenzo28191235121-250.03-560.04-666.7
Mahmutoglu, Melih33140110203-3100.04-580.01-520.0
Biberovic, Tarik300001000-0-0-10.00-0-
De Colo, Nando26130115131-1100.06-785.70-50.0
Pierre, Dyshawn28131232021-250.03-560.02-450.0
Barthel, Danilo2031341000-0-0-10.01-1100.0
Vesely, Jan2162243032-2100.02-450.00-0-
Candan, Berkay701231000-0-0-0-0-10.0
Dixon, Bobby2050004010-0-1-250.01-520.0
Duverioglu, Ahmet1562680112-450.02-366.70-0-
Onan, YigitDNP
Sipahi, KenanDNP
Totals20079820282251210-1471.421-3363.69-2733.3
Notes
- Candan, Berkay Played 250th league game
- M'Baye, Amath Made league career high 27 points (Game # 34)