2020-2021 Day 12 Game
   Buyukcekmece Basketbol89 - 82
OGM Ormanspor    
13.12.2020 13:00 Gazanfer Bilge
1P32-1932-19
2P22-2454-43
3P12-2566-68
4P23-1489-82
Buyukcekmece BasketbolCoach: Civgin, Ozhan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Olaseni, Gabriel302646101126-785.710-1471.40-0-
Eslik, Burak1730110000-0-0-20.01-1100.0
Anderson, Karvel700110000-0-0-10.00-10.0
Farrell, Matt362513412213-3100.08-1266.72-728.6
Al, Omer Utku2750224101-250.02-633.30-40.0
Duran, Ahmet Can821120000-0-1-333.30-0-
Eldridge, Osiris34102793112-2100.01-250.02-922.2
Oliver, Devin361647113121-1100.03-650.03-742.9
Celep, Mert620221000-0-1-1100.00-10.0
Erdek, AtakanDNP
Karli, BekirDNP
Ivedi, CengizhanDNP
Totals20089123143246613-1586.726-4755.38-3026.7
 
OGM OrmansporCoach: Aydanarig, Mustafa Korhan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Holloway, Tu37231347019-9100.04-1136.42-728.6
Yuceer, Ismail200001020-0-0-0-0-0-
Hagins, Jamelle19143580100-50.07-887.50-0-
Kikanović, Elmedin2192351031-425.04-757.10-0-
Tirpanci, Ergi1620330020-0-1-1100.00-10.0
Kidd, Stanton36160663015-5100.04-580.01-425.0
Hardy, Dwight2151122012-2100.00-40.01-425.0
Cinko, Erol Can1330000000-0-0-0-1-425.0
Ozer, Cevher371019103122-2100.01-250.02-633.3
Alemdar, MertDNP
Bayram, KadirDNP
Sarikaya, YigitDNP
Totals20082832401721219-2770.421-3855.37-2626.9
Notes
- Holloway, Tu Played 50th league game
- Kikanović, Elmedin Made 500th point (Game # 31)