2020-2021 Day 21 Game
   Pinar Karsiyaka80 - 69
Turk Telekom    
09.02.2021 17:00 M.K.Ataturk Karsiyaka Arena
1P16-2016-20
2P25-2241-42
3P17-1358-55
4P22-1480-69
Pinar KarsiyakaCoach: Sarica, Ufuk
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Birsen, Metecan278210121000-0-1-333.32-450.0
Morgan, Raymar2693472131-250.01-812.52-2100.0
Agva, Mahir200110000-0-0-0-0-0-
Erden, Semih1163141012-450.02-366.70-0-
Kennedy, D.J.1420332100-0-1-250.00-10.0
Taylor, Tony3381234120-0-4-666.70-20.0
Henry, Sek25131123230-10.02-450.03-837.5
M'Baye, Amath36281562043-475.08-1266.73-560.0
Sonsirma, Yunus2060003101-250.01-1100.01-425.0
Yildirim, Nusret601010000-0-0-0-0-0-
Tuluoglu, ArcaDNP
Bitim, OnuralpDNP
Totals20080133144186137-1353.820-3951.311-2642.3
 
Turk TelekomCoach: Goren, Burak
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Johnson, Nick30130221164-580.03-1030.01-250.0
Baldwin, Kamar1950223000-0-1-333.31-250.0
Baygul, Muhammed1421120122-2100.00-20.00-0-
Gulaslan, Erdi930110000-0-0-0-1-250.0
Dekker, Sam35100333300-0-2-540.02-728.6
Korkmaz, Can17100113100-0-2-366.72-450.0
Geyik, Samet17101230002-366.74-580.00-10.0
Bas, Goktug100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Wiltjer, Kyle3660445001-1100.01-333.31-520.0
Eric, Micheal22100440022-540.04-4100.00-0-
Acar, BatuhanDNP
Gozeneli, BurakDNP
Totals20069323261561111-1668.817-3548.68-2334.8