2020-2021 Day 21 Game
   Buyukcekmece Basketbol83 - 94
Anadolu Efes    
09.02.2021 17:00 Gazanfer Bilge
1P19-2119-21
2P17-2436-45
3P24-2760-72
4P23-2283-94
Buyukcekmece BasketbolCoach: Civgin, Ozhan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Olaseni, Gabriel31173471115-771.46-785.70-0-
Anderson, Karvel3020223230-0-1-333.30-40.0
Al, Omer Utku3690337022-2100.02-450.01-714.3
Karli, Bekir100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Eldridge, Osiris20190222232-2100.01-1100.05-862.5
Klobucar, Jaka33131675020-0-2-728.63-650.0
Oliver, Devin23170443123-475.04-757.12-366.7
Alemdaroglu, Mehmet902241100-0-0-30.00-0-
Celep, Mert1760222011-250.01-250.01-1100.0
Eslik, BurakDNP
Erdek, AtakanDNP
Duran, Ahmet CanDNP
Totals20083825332471413-1776.517-3450.012-2941.4
 
Anadolu EfesCoach: Ataman, Ergin
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Beaubois, Rodrigue25120226000-0-3-650.02-450.0
Singleton, Chris25191342105-5100.04-850.02-366.7
Saybir, Yigitcan810111001-250.00-0-0-20.0
Balbay, Dogus1501230120-0-0-10.00-20.0
Gecim, Tolga800111010-0-0-10.00-10.0
Gazi, Erten1131230101-1100.01-333.30-10.0
Sanli, Sertac1371230001-1100.03-560.00-10.0
Tuncer, Bugrahan24130446010-0-2-633.33-560.0
Micić, Vasilije15130221043-475.02-2100.02-540.0
Anderson, James25141342324-4100.02-2100.02-366.7
Dunston, Bryant31125381102-2100.05-862.50-0-
Larkin, ShaneDNP
Totals200941128392071017-1989.522-4252.411-2740.7