2020-2021 Day 27 Game
   Frutti Extra Bursaspor76 - 95
Anadolu Efes    
04.04.2021 20:00 Tofas Sports Hall
1P33-3133-31
2P15-2048-51
3P11-2459-75
4P17-2076-95
Frutti Extra BursasporCoach: Alimpijević, Dušan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Ilyasoglu, Omercan1550003000-0-1-250.01-250.0
Akdamar, Tevfik1001120000-0-0-0-0-20.0
Munford, Xavier18160003123-3100.02-450.03-475.0
Batuk, Birkan1950110110-0-1-1100.01-250.0
Peters, Lamar32200555141-333.32-633.35-1145.5
Arslan, Ender500000000-0-0-0-0-20.0
Savas, Oguz2475160031-425.03-650.00-0-
Mutaf, Maxim2052131222-2100.00-20.01-333.3
Birčević, Stefan2981341011-250.02-2100.01-425.0
Turen, Metin27103472012-633.31-333.32-450.0
Ozalp, Mithat CanDNP
Totals200761316291551410-2050.012-2646.214-3441.2
 
Anadolu EfesCoach: Ataman, Ergin
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Saybir, Yigitcan1721120000-0-1-1100.00-10.0
Balbay, Dogus1940445010-0-2-2100.00-20.0
Gecim, Tolga2270115111-250.03-3100.00-10.0
Gazi, Erten1520000000-0-1-1100.00-0-
Musa, Džanan1581121112-366.73-560.00-20.0
Moerman, Adrien22191892111-250.06-785.72-450.0
Tuncer, Bugrahan301601113040-0-5-683.32-540.0
Pleiss, Tibor26222791204-4100.06-1060.02-366.7
Anderson, James19110111114-4100.02-2100.01-250.0
Dunston, Bryant1440110000-0-2-540.00-0-
Larkin, ShaneDNP
Totals2009582634286912-1580.031-4273.87-2035.0