TeamsPlayersResultsStandingsLeague History
TBL 2001-2002 Day 20 Game
31.03.2002 17:00
Abdi Ipekci


Efes Pilsen
87 - 86


Pinar Karsiyaka
1P17-2817-28
2P21-1338-41
3P27-2465-65
4P22-2187-86
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
Efes PilsenMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Brown, Marcus35320223245-5100.06-6100.05-683.3
Okur, Mehmet331655103422-540.07-1353.80-0-
Stombergas, Saulius28120333042-2100.02-366.72-450.0
Tunceri, Kerem2701015020-0-0-20.00-20.0
Onan, Omer2690331111-1100.01-250.02-633.3
Yilmaz, Alper2370331300-0-2-2100.01-520.0
Kambala, Kaspars1650330031-250.02-450.00-0-
Arslan, Ender1360000002-2100.02-2100.00-10.0
Totals200876192516101613-1776.522-3464.710-2441.7
Coach: N/A

www.efesbasket.org

 
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
Pinar KarsiyakaMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Mala, Nihat40111890300-0-1-250.03-560.0
Kacar, Ufuk39180001136-6100.03-650.02-450.0
Sarica, Ufuk39322351152-2100.06-1154.56-1346.2
Patiejunas, Klemensas3623586342-633.30-10.00-10.0
Comegys, Dallas2190333053-3100.03-650.00-10.0
Duraklar, Cenk19141122102-2100.03-3100.02-2100.0
Gacamer, Burak500000010-0-0-0-0-0-
Gacamer, Bugra100000010-0-0-0-0-0-
Totals20086720271391915-1978.916-2955.213-2650.0
Coach: N/A

www.efesbasket.org


Copyright © 2002-2017 TBLStat