TeamsPlayersResultsStandingsLeague History
TBL 2006-2007 Day 15 Game
13.01.2007 15:00
Ataturk, Ankara


CASA TED Kolejliler
72 - 82


Darussafaka
1P11-2511-25
2P15-1926-44
3P24-1350-57
4P22-2572-82
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
CASA TED KolejlilerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Hansen, Erek387711182063-475.02-922.20-0-
Green, Marques37171345335-683.33-475.02-922.2
Davis, Chuck36151673125-862.55-862.50-40.0
Kavaklioglu, Berent3160225024-666.71-1100.00-70.0
Karasu, Baris2673250214-666.70-20.01-520.0
Unver, Omer21200110000-0-1-250.06-875.0
Shields, Richard600000020-0-0-0-0-20.0
Demiral, Huseyin500330100-20.00-20.00-10.0
Gungor, Serdar
DNP
Pastal, Nikolay
DNP
Ozbakir, Nezih
DNP
Totals200721228401571621-3265.612-2842.99-3625.0
Coach: Ozmeric, Hasan

Fanatik Basket

 
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
DarussafakaMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Turetken, Erdem32629111322-450.02-540.00-30.0
Dobie, Henry32200225127-7100.05-1145.51-333.3
Jones, Mike30110336124-666.72-728.61-333.3
Kocaoglu, Polat27172350200-0-4-1040.03-650.0
Guler, Sinan21183471003-3100.03-560.03-3100.0
Ekmen, Enver2082240323-475.01-333.31-250.0
Yilmaz, Oktay1623140110-0-1-425.00-0-
Senturk, Soner1000331100-0-0-10.00-20.0
Altay, Ceyhun701120020-0-0-20.00-0-
Senturk, Caner501011000-0-0-0-0-10.0
Cipa, Kadir
DNP
Totals2008214284215121119-2479.218-4837.59-2339.1
Coach: Tunckol, Altar

Fanatik Basket


Copyright © 2002-2017 TBLStat