1984-1985 Standings
OVERALLHOMEAWAY
TEAMGPWLPFPAPTSGPWLPFPAGPWLPFPA
1.Fenerbahce222021858162542
2.Galatasaray221752125180739
3.Cukurova Sanayi221751747163639
4.Efes Pilsen221662006173138
5.Eczacibasi221571907171836
6.Karsiyaka221391874172735
7.Tofas SAS2211111693168133
8.ITU228141844193530
9.Besiktas226161785187928
10.Hilalspor224181611188926
11.Kolej223191555190525
12.Anadoluhisari222201599207123
* Eczacibasi lost regular season 1st half game against Fenerbahce by default and get 0 classification points.
* Anadoluhisari lost regular season 2nd half game against Cukurova Sanayi by default and get 0 classification points.
Special thanks to Alp Ulagay, provider of 1984-1985 TBL Standings.