TeamsPlayersResultsStandingsLeague History
1984-1985 TBL Standings
Select Season
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
 OVERALLHOMEAWAY
TEAMGPWLPFPAPTSGPWLPFPAGPWLPFPA
  1.Fenerbahce222021858162542
  2.Galatasaray221752125180739
  3.Cukurova Sanayi221751747163639
  4.Efes Pilsen221662006173138
  5.Eczacibasi221571907171836
  6.Karsiyaka221391874172735
  7.Tofas SAS2211111693168133
  8.ITU228141844193530
  9.Besiktas226161785187928
10.Hilalspor224181611188926
11.Kolej223191555190525
12.Anadoluhisari222201599207123
* Eczacibasi lost regular season 1st half game against Fenerbahce by default and get 0 classification points.
* Anadoluhisari lost regular season 2nd half game against Cukurova Sanayi by default and get 0 classification points.
Special thanks to Alp Ulagay, provider of 1984-1985 TBL Standings.

Copyright © 2002-2017 TBLStat